Latest news Participants 2013 Information participants Information visitors Route Contact

Participants 2013

Name
Harry Agema (Bergen)

© Harry Agema 2013

Jos van Alphen (Egmond aan den Hoef)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2009, 2010 and 2011.

© Jos van Alphen 2013

Amede (zie Sjannie en Frans Dorff)  

Jos van Beek-Aret (Rotterdam)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011 and 2012.

© Jos van Beek-Aret 2013

Slim Ben Ameur (Amsterdam)

© Slim Ben Ameur 2013

Henk Bloks (Waddinxveen)

© Henk Bloks 2013

Marion Braakman (Zevenhuizen)

© Marion Braakman 2013

Katja van Breedam (Merksem - Belgium)

© Katja van Breedam 2013

Claire Chuet (Brussel - België)

For earlier work take a look at participants list 2012.

© Claire Chuet 2013

Jan Cupido (Haarlem)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2009, 2011 and 2012.

© Jan Cupido 2013

Sjannie en Frans Dorff (Nieuwkuijk)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2008, 2009, 2011 and 2012.

© Sjannie en Frans Dorff 2013

Jeroen Endeveld (Nieuwegein)

For earlier work take a look at participants list 2010 and 2011.

© Jeroen Endeveld 2013

Corrie Erkelens (Pijnacker)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2010 and 2011.

© Corry Erkelens 2013

Jolien van Es (Ede)

For earlier work take a look at participants list 2009.

© Jolien van Es 2013

Zef van Es (Geleen)

For earlier work take a look at participants list 2012.

© Zef van Es 2013

Corina Gerritsen (Alkmaar)

© Corina Gerritsen 2013

Mie Ghesquiere (Oostende - Belgium)

© Mie Ghesquiere 2013

Jeanne Gobbens (Etten-Leur)

For earlier work take a look at participants list 2012.

© Jeanne Gobbens 2013

Christine Hamblok

(Heusden-Zolder - Belgium)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2008, 2009, 2010 and 2011.

© Christine Hamblok 2013

Marianne Hartemink (Noordwijkerhout)

For earlier work take a look at participants list 2012.

© Marianne Hartemink 2013

Toos Haverkotte (Hekelingen)

© Toos Haverkotte

HeDenHaags Keramiek - Collectief (Den Haag)

Also in 2012 HeDenHaags participated to Delft Ceramica.

© Luyt de Brauw 2013

© José van Damme 2013

© Thea van Dijk 2013

© Lonneke Nijeboer 2013

© Catherine Pineau 2013

Anita van Iersel (Breda)

© Anita van Iersel

Hil en Jaques Jongejan (H.I. Ambacht)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2011 and 2012.

© Hil en Jaques Jongejan 2013

Inge Jonkers Sandmann (Blesdijke)

© Inge Jonkers Sandmann

Klei & Hobby (Voorthuizen)

© KLEI Keramiek magazine

Noëlle Lamers (see Rode Scherf, De)  

Magda Loupias (Belgium)

For earlier work take a look at participants list 2012.

© Magda Loupias 2013

Mozaïekgroep Zinderin/Zwedenburg (Delft/The Hague)

    

    

  

© Mozaïekgroep Zinderin/Zwedenburg 2013

Angelika en Gerd Panten (Belgium)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2011 and 2012.

© Angelika en Gerd Panten 2013

Caroline Peeters (Eindhoven)

For earlier work take a look at participants list 2012.

© Caroline Peeters 2013

Gonnie Pouw (Zeist)

For earlier work take a look at participants list 2011.

 

© Gonnie Pouw 2013

Riny Purmer (Delft)

For earlier work take a look at participants list 2012.

© Riny Purmer 2013

Rode Scherf, De (Delft)

© De Rode Scherf 2013

Colja de Roo (Delft)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011 and 2012.

© Colja de Roo 2013

Nettie Rumping (Noordwijkerhout)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2010 and 2011.

© Nettie Rumping 2013

Astrid Schoenmakers (Amersfoort)

© Astrid Schoenmakers

Mariska Schoonewille (Delft)

For earlier work take a look at participants list 2012.

© Mariska Schoonewille 2013

Sonja en Ric Sebes (Dordrecht)

For earlier work take a look at participants list 2011.

© Sonja en Ric Sebes

Janny en Peter Selhorst (Linschoten)

For earlier work take a look at participants list 2010.

 

© Janny en Peter Selhorst 2013

Stefan Sluyter (Nieuwveen)

For earlier work take a look at participants list 2011.

© Stefan Sluyter 2013

Eefje Sonneveld (Zoetermeer)

© Eefje Sonneveld 2013

Marja Stekhoven (Den Haag)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2011 and 2012.

© Marja Stekhoven 2013

Consuelo Stoker Pardo (Hoofddorp)

© Consuelo Stoker Pardo

Diane Tafel (Herdecke - Germany)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011 and 2012.

© Diane Tafel 2013

Annelies van Tetering (Hoeven)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2010, 2011 and 2012.

© Annelies van Tetering 2013

Frieda Theuns (Tilburg)

© Frieda Theuns 2013

Jacqueline Tijssen (Nieuwegein)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2010 and 2011.

© Jacqueline Tijssen 2013

John Townsend (Portsmouth-Great Britain)

Winner Delft Ceramica Award 2009

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2009, 2010, 2011 and 2012.

© John Townsend 2013

Gerie Trouwborst (Ouderkerk aan de IJssel)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2009, 2010, 2011 and 2012.

© Gerie Trouwborst 2013

Rende Vermeer (Amersfoort)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011 and 2012.

© Rende Vermeer 2013

Ans Vink (Oudewater)

© Ans Vink

Lotte de Vries (Gouda)

© Lotte de Vries 2013

Christiane en Holger Weissmann (Germany)

For earlier work take a look at participants lists 2010, 2011 and 2012.

© Christiane en Holger Weissmann 2013

Karin Welhuis (Hilversum)

For earlier work take a look at participants list 2012.

© Karin Welhuis 2013

Gerdi Zwaan (Middelburg)

© Gerdi Zwaan 2013

   

 

(Click a name (bold) to visit a website with more information about this ceramist)

 

Also take a look at:

Participants 2008

Participants 2009

Participants 2010

Participants 2011

Participants 2012

 
© Delft Ceramica
Organisatie ETP Holland - Design en beheer Martandstar

 

blog counter